Codes
Garden Tower Defense

Units

535 of 535 units
ToxileafSExclusive · AttackS61,000422144,5003390
ClusterplantSExclusive · AttackS48,10071367,50032,300
BouncebloomSExclusive · AttackS35,41741685,05031,350
Orbarrage BloomSExclusive · Attack · AOES24,512109225,0001360
SprinklordSExclusive · Attack · AOES24,06398246,00011,400
Grim GardenerSGodly · AttackS30,000111270,0311-
ScopeleafSExclusive · AttackS23,36397241,5711900
MortarfernSExclusive · AttackS20,00083241,0001950
Corrupted StemSExclusive · Attack · AOES15,500130118,916211,000
Bronze InfectiaSExclusive · Attack · AOES15,00016292,573128,500
Gold InfectiaSExclusive · Attack · AOES15,00016292,5731332,500
InfectiaSExclusive · Attack · AOES15,00016292,573128,000
Silver InfectiaSExclusive · Attack · AOES15,00016292,573157,500
Hydrobloom CannonSExclusive · AOE · AOES14,400113128,0002465
FeastflowerSExclusive · AttackS17,65969256,0001420
Gold FeastflowerSExclusive · AttackS17,65969256,0001690
Silver FeastflowerSExclusive · AttackS17,65969256,0001680
Egg PlantinumSExclusive · AttackS17,10085200,75015,350
Bunny MechSExclusive · AttackS16,87570241,25011,150
Sunfire BlossomSExclusive · AttackS15,93869229,7501425
Plasma StemSExclusive · AttackS15,000139108,0002345
Slay StemSExclusive · AttackS15,000114132,0001575
AmplifloraAExclusive · AttackA14,17514895,7501515
Lava GolemAExclusive · AttackA13,50014195,5002580
LuckseerAGodly · AttackA12,00086139,88711,050
Star FruitAExclusive · AttackA9,00031928,25051,050
TriangroveAExclusive · AOE · AOEA8,70056715,3333740
BlinkbloomAExclusive · Attack · AOEA8,00011569,45022,250
Ghost ShroomAGodly · AttackA10,00058172,00012,500
Ion IrisAExclusive · AttackA9,86751194,0001200
Overlord StemAGodly · AttackA9,25078119,16622,750
Tremor TreeAExclusive · Attack · AOEA7,25070104,0002550
Rose RoyaleAExclusive · AttackA9,00059152,50021,450
Bronze Regeneration FlowerAExclusive · AttackA8,75018746,90024,270
Gold Regeneration FlowerAExclusive · AttackA8,75018746,900212,000
Regeneration FlowerAExclusive · AttackA8,75018746,90021,400
Silver Regeneration FlowerAExclusive · AttackA8,75018746,9002-
TrithornAExclusive · AttackA8,1008793,3331355
DreamshroomAGodly · AttackA8,02715153,0002160
AethervineAExclusive · AttackA8,0008692,8502480
Big MushroomAExclusive · AttackA8,00014156,75031,050
Bronze Big MushroomAExclusive · AttackA8,00014156,75032,500
Gold Big MushroomAExclusive · AttackA8,00014156,75039,500
Silver Big MushroomAExclusive · AttackA8,00014156,75035,450
Subzero StemAGodly · AttackA7,91061130,083211,000
Viridian BranchAExclusive · AttackA7,88852152,1002715
Dream PetalAExclusive · AttackA7,0008088,0004420
Squid PlantAExclusive · AttackA7,72967116,0002495
Ghost LilyAExclusive · AttackA7,6669977,4983950
Egg PetaladoxAGodly · AttackA7,51766113,2502410
Gold Egg PetaladoxAExclusive · AttackA7,51766113,2502870
Silver Egg PetaladoxAExclusive · AttackA7,51766113,2502380
Bronze Sorcerer's StemAExclusive · AttackA7,50034219,1102-
Fire DragonAGodly · AttackA7,5008489,50027,950
Gold Sorcerer's StemAExclusive · AttackA7,50034219,1102-
PowerstemAExclusive · AttackA7,50063120,0002195
RocketrootAExclusive · AttackA7,5008489,0002290
Silver Sorcerer's StemAExclusive · AttackA7,50034219,1102-
Sorcerer's StemAGodly · AttackA7,50034219,11029,800
Dual BlasterbudAExclusive · AttackA7,3338982,5002575
Rainbow Dual BlasterbudAExclusive · AttackA7,3338982,50020
Charm BlossomAExclusive · AttackA7,2508981,5002270
PushpetalAExclusive · AttackA7,25065111,46021,000
Shockfrost SproutAExclusive · AttackA7,2507695,44421,850
DynosproutAExclusive · AttackA7,16765110,0002490
Egg BasketstemAExclusive · AttackA7,15010170,50025,000
AstrafloraAExclusive · AttackA7,05062114,2502910
Bronze AstrafloraAExclusive · AttackA7,05062114,250211,500
Gold AstrafloraAExclusive · AttackA7,05062114,250241,350
Silver AstrafloraAExclusive · AttackA7,05062114,250234,750
Ember FlowerALegendary · AttackA7,0449970,8001-
Glass Ember FlowerAExclusive · AttackA7,0449970,8001-
Lava FlowerAExclusive · AttackA6,8757196,9002255
StuniaAExclusive · AttackA6,6507588,2502385
Obsidian RoseAExclusive · AttackA5,6677377,6504140
TeslafloraAExclusive · Attack · AOEA5,0006675,50029,550
ToxibudBExclusive · AttackB6,02055109,500382.5
DrainrootBExclusive · AttackB6,0046199,0413615
MudmaulerBGodly · AttackB6,00010358,3003540
Splitjaw FlytrapBExclusive · AttackB6,0007678,5003110
ShockolatefloraBExclusive · Attack · AOEB4,5004796,70024,200
StickpetalBExclusive · AttackB5,6007970,50022,050
Inferno BloomBExclusive · AttackB5,5508565,2503195
MultisawflowerBExclusive · AttackB5,5007177,1503170
Floral OverseerBExclusive · AttackB5,4176385,4503240
Firecore StemBExclusive · AttackB4,8336475,0004215
Plant in the BoxBExclusive · AttackB5,2397966,2503150
CarrotastropheBExclusive · AttackB5,2005497,0003570
Bronze VolcafloraBExclusive · AttackB5,1008163,2503-
Eggbeam StemBGodly · AttackB5,1005789,0002115
Gold VolcafloraBExclusive · AttackB5,1008163,2503-
Silver VolcafloraBExclusive · AttackB5,1008163,2503-
VolcafloraBExclusive · AttackB5,1008163,2503430
Bronze VoltshadeBExclusive · Attack · AOEB3,2508239,75052,200
Gold VoltshadeBExclusive · Attack · AOEB3,2508239,75059,500
Silver VoltshadeBExclusive · Attack · AOEB3,2508239,75057,030
VoltshadeBExclusive · Attack · AOEB3,2508239,7505230
Laser LilyBExclusive · AttackB4,5004991,6754155
Astral BlossomBExclusive · AttackB5,0006774,5503150
Candy Cane BloomBExclusive · AttackB5,00048103,5003220
Corn CommanderBExclusive · AttackB5,00017428,7502285
FrostshadeBExclusive · AttackB5,0005985,2503455
Infinity PetalBExclusive · AttackB5,0008757,5003370
Lucky RiftrootBGodly · AttackB5,0007666,20031,100
SundialstalkBExclusive · AttackB5,00043115,0002510
Transfiguration FlowerBExclusive · AttackB5,0005295,75037,400
Distortion FlowerBGodly · AttackB4,9167169,0003820
GemspireBExclusive · AttackB4,2494986,0004200
Ooga BoogaBExclusive · AttackB4,2196169,2504340
Blossom BarrageBExclusive · AttackB4,1679145,75045,250
Rainbow Blossom BarrageBExclusive · AttackB4,1679145,75040
BloodvineBGodly · AttackB3,6029239,0005110
Bronze BloodvineBExclusive · AttackB3,6029239,00051,800
Gold BloodvineBExclusive · AttackB3,6029239,00056,850
Rainbow BloodvineBExclusive · AttackB3,6029239,0005620
Silver BloodvineBExclusive · AttackB3,6029239,00054,760
Bronze FrankensproutBExclusive · AttackB4,5007659,2503-
FrankensproutBExclusive · AttackB4,5007659,2503285
Gold FrankensproutBExclusive · AttackB4,5007659,250326,500
Silver FrankensproutBExclusive · AttackB4,5007659,2503-
BlazewoodBExclusive · AttackB4,4895385,2503140
BloomnovaBExclusive · AttackB4,0004392,2504425
Gold ShockrootBExclusive · AttackB4,0006264,50048,750
ShockrootBExclusive · AttackB4,0006264,5004445
Silver ShockrootBExclusive · AttackB4,0006264,5004-
Solarian BloomBExclusive · AttackB3,9907752,0004115
Elemental BloomBExclusive · AttackB4,3338054,0003290
Bronze Frost GolemBExclusive · AttackB4,33330142,50039,100
Frost GolemBExclusive · AttackB4,33330142,50031,200
Gold Frost GolemBExclusive · AttackB4,33330142,500322,500
Silver Frost GolemBExclusive · AttackB4,33330142,500312,750
Sentry StemBExclusive · AttackB4,2495379,5003870
Iced PrismflowerBExclusive · AttackB4,2174397,8753560
Dual StemstormBGodly · AttackB4,2006861,4603425
OctoshroomBExclusive · Attack · AOEB3,0005060,6004170
Fungal BarrageBGodly · AttackB3,7005271,7504140
Gold Fungal BarrageBExclusive · AttackB3,7005271,7504640
Shroom OverlordBExclusive · AttackB4,07531132,5002200
InversiaBExclusive · AttackB4,00438105,8753580
Bee StingerBExclusive · AttackB4,0008249,0003455
Champions Bee StingerBExclusive · AttackB4,0008249,000320,500
WitchleafBGodly · AttackB4,0005277,000395,000
Stretch PlantBGodly · AttackB3,18811727,2505110
BeaconbudBExclusive · AttackB3,5004773,9504250
ElectrosproutBExclusive · Attack · AOEB2,8004365,50042,150
Festive GlowthornBExclusive · AttackB3,50013925,15041,400
Gnomatic SawBExclusive · AttackB3,5005267,3504150
BloomscopeBGodly · AttackB3,0296348,2505118
SightstalkBExclusive · AttackB3,7764191,5003290
AshroomBGodly · Attack · AOEB2,8754662,6503115
DoompetalBExclusive · AttackB2,62410924,0006170
BeamstalkBExclusive · AttackB3,2007145,0004180
Bouncing ShroomBGodly · AttackB3,2004571,10042,000
Bronze StarbudBExclusive · AttackB3,20015021,3254875
Gold StarbudBExclusive · AttackB3,20015021,325426,000
Silver StarbudBExclusive · AttackB3,20015021,32544,700
StarbudBExclusive · AttackB3,20015021,3254520
Super SproutBGodly · AttackB3,5425860,9513180
Bronze Spider LilyBExclusive · AttackB3,1356548,00042,100
Gold Spider LilyBExclusive · AttackB3,1356548,000410,325
Silver Spider LilyBExclusive · AttackB3,1356548,00045,000
Spider LilyBGodly · AttackB3,1356548,00045
Winterray FlowerBGodly · AttackB3,0004566,00045,300
Hypnogaze StemBExclusive · AttackB3,30031104,8003925
LullabloomBExclusive · AttackB3,25028114,5003285
Medusa FlowerBExclusive · AttackB2,8903484,1504410
Maze CreeperBExclusive · AttackB3,2257244,550210
SnowblossomBGodly · AttackB2,8744466,000465
Mango ClusterBGodly · AttackB2,7324462,4504530
SporefangBGodly · AttackB2,70010126,70048
Tiki TowerBGodly · AttackB2,7007137,850415
ShockshroomBExclusive · AttackB3,0007341,3002760
SnarevineBExclusive · AttackB2,4004060,0005380
Chomp ManBGodly · AttackB2,9603584,75036,500
CornBExclusive · AttackB2,0006431,4507145
PrismleafBGodly · AttackB2,33313317,525527,800
Rainbow PyropetalBExclusive · AttackB2,88010926,5002100
PetalrayBGodly · AttackB2,5009426,500485
ShadestoolBGodly · AttackB2,7473481,5003575
GrapesBExclusive · AttackB1,6886326,8009160
Bronze GolemBExclusive · AttackB2,1675241,57551,300
Gold GolemBExclusive · AttackB2,1675241,57555,000
GolemBExclusive · AttackB2,1675241,5755350
Rainbow GolemBExclusive · AttackB2,1675241,575577,350
Silver GolemBExclusive · AttackB2,1675241,57552,050
Dark ShardpetalBExclusive · Attack · AOEB1,6002759,0005250
PyropetalCGodly · AttackC2,4609326,50023
AuranjiCExclusive · AttackC2,0005040,0004500
Garden WizardCGodly · AttackC2,2057429,7503142
Surge RootCExclusive · AttackC2,16721102,0003525
HellrootCExclusive · AttackC2,1403560,5003425
Robo FlowerCGodly · AttackC1,5004632,55063.5
GalaxifloraCGodly · Attack · AOEC1,4104134,700472
Rainbow Laser PlantCExclusive · AttackC1,9508523,00030
BloominatorCExclusive · AttackC1,8331994,9502275
Bubble BlossomCGodly · AttackC1,8004440,500317,500
Bronze Echosonic BloomCExclusive · AttackC1,3809414,650No cap355
Echosonic BloomCExclusive · AttackC1,3809414,650No cap110
Gold Echosonic BloomCExclusive · AttackC1,3809414,650No cap630
Silver Echosonic BloomCExclusive · AttackC1,3809414,650No cap470
Bronze Venus FlytrapCExclusive · AttackC1,5002952,15042,600
Gold Venus FlytrapCExclusive · AttackC1,5002952,1504-
Silver Venus FlytrapCExclusive · AttackC1,5002952,1504-
Venus FlytrapCGodly · AttackC1,5002952,1504395
Ballistic BananaCGodly · AttackC1,3335922,50053
Bronze Ballistic BananaCExclusive · AttackC1,3335922,5005-
HydranthusCExclusive · AttackC1,6501984,9503375
Passion ShooterCGodly · AttackC1,2004129,05064
Iris of ThornsCExclusive · AttackC1,6002081,0003180
Laser PlantCLegendary · AttackC1,6007023,00030.8
Bubble PlantCGodly · AttackC1,2005920,50050.5
ElectroleafCGodly · AttackC1,2004427,00053
Glass Bubble PlantCExclusive · AttackC1,2005920,500515
RosebeamCExclusive · AttackC1,4172167,0003670
PlasmasporeCLegendary · AttackC1,2506021,00040.2
Strongest Punch PotatoCExclusive · AttackC1,3602068,35032,500
Glass SunflowerCExclusive · AttackC8255116,300822.5
SunflowerCLegendary · AttackC8255116,30080.2
VitalilyCLegendary · AttackC1,1255520,3094-
Eggfectious VineCLegendary · AttackC9735517,7005140
Glass UniscopeaCExclusive · AttackC1,2003831,5003-
Parasite PlantCExclusive · AttackC1,2008145,5001740
UniscopeaCLegendary · AttackC1,2003831,5003-
Bronze BudstrikeCExclusive · AttackC1,0501474,5004630
BudstrikeCExclusive · AttackC1,0501474,5004150
Gold BudstrikeCExclusive · AttackC1,0501474,50042,500
Silver BudstrikeCExclusive · AttackC1,0501474,5004785
DraculafloraCEpic · AttackC1,1643434,2492-
Peppermint SupernovaCGodly · AOE · AOEC9171466,5002335
Saw O'LanternCExclusive · AttackC1,0003826,50040.5
Toxic MushroomCExclusive · AttackC1,0001189,5024110
Peas in a PodCLegendary · AttackC7506012,60070.2
Bronze Double SunflowerCExclusive · AttackC8807212,300No cap195
Double SunflowerCExclusive · AttackC8807212,300No cap2.5
Glass Double SunflowerCExclusive · AttackC8807212,300No cap20
Gold Confusion PlantCExclusive · AttackC1,1002937,950319,750
Gold Double SunflowerCExclusive · AttackC8807212,300No cap15
Rainbow Confusion PlantCExclusive · AttackC1,1002937,95034,650
Silver Double SunflowerCExclusive · AttackC8807212,300No cap275
Christmas TreeCUncommon · AttackC8671167,500No cap-
Garden AlienCLegendary · AttackC9004320,7004105
Diamond NightshadeCExclusive · AttackC9904920,20032,130
NightshadeCExclusive · AttackC9904920,200327.5
RosemireCLegendary · Attack · AOEC6874515,25040.4
Molten PumpkinCEpic · AttackC5684014,30010-
Choco FlowerCLegendary · AttackC9125416,90030
Quantum StalkCLegendary · AttackC7994517,90047
PotshadeCLegendary · AttackC7004316,30050.1
AurabloomCLegendary · AttackC7503919,30040
BroccoliCEpic · AttackC6673717,800No cap0
Hoppin' PetalCEpic · AttackC6606310,5505-
BlackberriesCLegendary · AttackC6002030,00060.1
JuggercornCExclusive · AttackC6001248,2505310
Bronze Galactic ShroomCExclusive · AttackC6674913,500445
Galactic ShroomCExclusive · AttackC6674913,50040.5
Gold Galactic ShroomCExclusive · AttackC6674913,5004155
Silver Galactic ShroomCExclusive · AttackC6674913,500480
Confusion PlantCGodly · AttackC7331937,95031,150
EchofernCLegendary · AttackC6503518,45040
Glass EchofernCExclusive · AttackC6503518,4504-
WatermelonCLegendary · AttackC4803016,00070.2
SnowballerCEpic · AttackC5504013,650No cap-
Dual-Barralled EyeplantCEpic · AttackC6003815,6004-
GooseberriesCRare · AttackC5335110,530No cap-
SpellstemCExclusive · AttackC665886,50031,400
Electric BeetrootCExclusive · AttackC5121832,80051,850
Glass Plasma PetalDExclusive · AttackD499786,40050
Plasma PetalDEpic · AttackD499786,4005-
Coconut CannonDEpic · AttackD5502027,7504-
Lemon TreeDEpic · AttackD4683712,500No cap-
Glass Palm TreeDExclusive · AttackD4533413,5005-
Palm TreeDEpic · AttackD4533413,50050
Garden Elf GrenadierDEpic · AttackD4501627,5505-
PyropodDEpic · AttackD4501725,8505-
Rainbow Pak ChoiDExclusive · AttackD4502121,00050
WoodsmashDEpic · AttackD5003215,5004-
PesticiderDGodly · AttackD4063212,60060.5
Sonic BloomDEpic · AttackD4402816,00050
Bronze Jinx PlantDExclusive · AttackD5252125,3503-
Gold Jinx PlantDExclusive · AttackD5252125,3503-
Jinx PlantDExclusive · AttackD5252125,3503-
Silver Jinx PlantDExclusive · AttackD5252125,3503-
Glass SnowsporeDExclusive · Attack · AOED3332314,800No cap65
SnowsporeDLegendary · Attack · AOED3332314,800No cap0
Turf TankerDEpic · AttackD4521825,3554-
Bronze Lucky LatchrootDExclusive · AttackD500860,0001-
Bronze RNG FlytrapDExclusive · AttackD400662,500580
Eggsecutor GnomeDRare · AttackD4002714,9005-
FragpetalDEpic · AttackD4001822,5005-
Gold Lucky LatchrootDExclusive · AttackD500860,0001-
Gold RNG FlytrapDExclusive · AttackD400662,5005315
Lava LeafDEpic · AttackD4002615,6005-
Lucky LatchrootDExclusive · AttackD500860,0001-
RNG FlytrapDExclusive · AttackD400662,5005-
Silver Lucky LatchrootDExclusive · AttackD500860,0001-
Silver RNG FlytrapDExclusive · AttackD400662,5005150
Wrecking CornballDEpic · AttackD4002516,2005-
Gnome BombardierDEpic · AttackD4791336,2503-
GravifloraDExclusive · AOE · AOED3754101,45021,000
ThornbashDUncommon · AttackD374606,250No cap-
Rainbow DandelionDExclusive · AttackD360517,10055
Stun FlowerDGodly · AttackD4503811,75037.5
Glass ThornzillaDExclusive · AttackD4002615,4004-
ThornzillaDLegendary · AttackD4002615,40040
MermaidDEpic · AttackD350467,5505-
Bronze GnomeblitzDExclusive · AttackD4331236,2503155
GnomeblitzDExclusive · AttackD4331236,25032
Gold GnomeblitzDExclusive · AttackD4331236,2503395
Silver GnomeblitzDExclusive · AttackD4331236,2503235
TridenthraDGodly · AttackD412825,0253135
SlapleafDRare · AttackD320496,500No cap-
CyclopsiaDRare · AttackD3002910,4445-
Garden FairyDEpic · AttackD333842,0004-
LanternwoodDUncommon · AttackD362379,7503-
HollyDUncommon · AttackD280338,500No cap-
Rainbow PumpkrawlerDExclusive · AttackD250425,92565
WysteriaDEpic · AttackD2701125,2005-
SkeleflowerDUncommon · AttackD244298,5256-
Pak ChoiDEpic · AttackD2671321,00050
ApplepultDRare · AttackD2402011,9006-
Twilight PodDEpic · Attack · AOED210825,900No cap-
CaulicannonDEpic · AttackD2601123,0005-
BlueberriesDLegendary · AttackD256377,000No cap0.1
Glass BlueberriesDExclusive · AttackD256377,000No cap20
Frozen VinejawDRare · AttackD2502510,000No cap-
Mushroom GirlDRare · AttackD2502410,6005-
Bamboo BarrageDRare · AttackD2482211,5005-
Eggsnare SproutDGodly · AttackD3081619,5502150
Kiwi CannonDRare · AttackD2401615,0005-
SpikerootDUncommon · AttackD231259,300No cap-
PlantbusterDEpic · AttackD225346,675No cap-
Rainbow BambooDExclusive · AttackD224455,000No cap5
CabbageDCommon · AttackD220812,700No cap-
GrandmaDRare · AttackD220258,7005-
Vine SheriffDUncommon · AttackD220278,3005-
Cyborg FarmerDRare · AttackD219395,6005-
Vine HairDUncommon · AttackD2191514,2005-
Rainbow Dragon FruitDExclusive · AttackD213307,00050
Glass InkweedDExclusive · AttackD2621517,6752-
InkweedDLegendary · AttackD2621517,6752-
Inferno StumpDEpic · AttackD227926,0004-
Bonk SeaweedDUncommon · AttackD2001811,0005-
Easter LilyDCommon · AttackD200248,3005-
IcebudsDGodly · AttackD2001612,5005150
LuckpodDGodly · AOE · AOED2002112,5002435
PumpkrawlerDRare · AttackD200336,000No cap-
CherriesDRare · AttackD199603,300No cap-
Triorbital RootDRare · AttackD221239,6504-
Cherry BlossomDCommon · AttackD150275,55010-
Dragon FruitDUncommon · AttackD187277,0005-
RootclawDCommon · AttackD140383,70010-
VoidaniumDExclusive · AttackD227374,2001730
DandelionDUncommon · AttackD180257,1005-
Rainbow SawflowerDExclusive · AttackD180712,550No cap0
Cursed FruitDLegendary · AttackD200825,00040.5
Glass Cursed FruitDExclusive · AttackD200825,000420
Ghost PepperDRare · AttackD175553,200No cap0
Festive BulbpetalDExclusive · AttackD180543,35041,250
GroundbreakerDUncommon · AttackD160364,400No cap-
BoombulbDEpic · AOE · AOED138265,4004-
Bubble CoralDRare · AttackD1501410,5505-
Eggapult PlantDUncommon · AttackD150265,700No cap-
BambooDRare · AttackD149295,200No cap0
Glass BambooDExclusive · AttackD149295,200No cap17.5
PotatoDUncommon · AttackD137403,400No cap0
Fruit MolotovDEpic · AttackD133206,800No cap0
CyberstemDCommon · AttackD130442,9505-
LumberjackDCommon · AttackD100342,90010-
Rainbow Baby CarrotsDExclusive · AttackD128187,150No cap5
CloudstemDCommon · AttackD140149,8504-
Aloe VeraDUncommon · AttackD123284,400No cap-
DaisyDUncommon · AttackD123472,600No cap-
DurianDRare · AttackD1201012,500No cap0
Pine TreeDCommon · AttackD120284,350No cap-
Arc AlienstalkDUncommon · AttackD119284,2005-
Rainbow MushroomDExclusive · Attack · AOED90175,400No cap0
SawflowerDCommon · AttackD113442,550No cap0
GnomeDUncommon · AttackD105442,410No cap0
BoomberriesDExclusive · AttackD104911,800No cap1
Bronze BoomberriesDExclusive · AttackD104911,800No cap55
Gold BoomberriesDExclusive · AttackD104911,800No cap175
Silver BoomberriesDExclusive · AttackD104911,800No cap110
Chocopuddle PetalDUncommon · AttackD101147,2505-
FarmerDUncommon · AttackD101472,150No cap0
DecayrootDUncommon · AttackD100166,4505-
Floral RangerDUncommon · AttackD100137,9005-
RadishDCommon · AttackD100372,700No cap-
StemstrikeDRare · AttackD100185,700No cap-
Baby CarrotsDRare · AttackD99166,300No cap0
Rainbow ScarecrowDExclusive · AttackD94214,40044
PomegranateDCommon · AttackD80372,150No cap0
SlingshotDCommon · AttackD75362,100No cap-
CactusDCommon · AttackD71421,700No cap0
Bronze FishermanDExclusive · AttackD70710,750525
FishermanDExclusive · AttackD70710,75050.3
Gold FishermanDExclusive · AttackD70710,75052,230
Silver FishermanDExclusive · AttackD70710,750545
Rainbow TomatoDExclusive · AttackD67531,250No cap210
ScarecrowDUncommon · AttackD72164,4004-
Glass Pineapple CannonDExclusive · AttackD60193,150No cap-
Pineapple CannonDUncommon · AttackD60193,150No cap0
StrawberryDUncommon · AttackD57272,100No cap0
LinkberryDRare · AttackD56511,4005-
StunnionDCommon · AttackD60183,2504-
Glass MushroomDExclusive · Attack · AOED4285,400No cap-
MushroomDRare · Attack · AOED4285,400No cap0
OnionDCommon · AttackD50291,700No cap0
Fan FlowerDLegendary · AttackD40312,50057.5
TomatoDCommon · AttackD31251,250No cap0
1st Bloomday CakeExclusive · Farm---20,70611,700
Axolotl HideoutExclusive · Spawner · AOE---207,0001485
Banana PeelExclusive · Trap---13,1502535
Bird FountainExclusive · Spawner---105,00021,350
Black CloverExclusive · Attack---31,00022,050
Bronze Axolotl HideoutExclusive · Spawner · AOE---207,0001-
Bronze Chicken CoopExclusive · Trap---221,500112,050
Bronze Chilly PepperExclusive · Trap---16,250No cap155
Bronze ConfusifloraExclusive · Attack---97,55414,240
Bronze Earth DragonExclusive · Spawner-1,5502078,0003-
Bronze FortunafloraExclusive · Attack---80,5001345
Bronze LawnmowerExclusive · Trap---6,900No cap20
Bronze RafflesiaExclusive · Trap---9,25062,150
BudyguardsExclusive · Attack---188,500112,300
Butterfly HutExclusive · Support---16,1502475
Chicken CoopExclusive · Trap---221,50015,850
Chilly PepperExclusive · Trap---16,250No cap1.5
ChronorchidExclusive · Attack---36,5001735
ConfusifloraExclusive · Attack---97,55413,150
CryolesiaExclusive · Trap---23,2504390
Dual BellflowerExclusive · Attack · AOE---75,50011,400
Earth DragonExclusive · Spawner-1,5502078,00032,900
Enchanterberries Exclusive · Spawner---89,6001370
Festive Garden WarbellExclusive · Attack · AOE---62,850111,000
FirefliesExclusive · Spawner---58,1501560
FortunafloraExclusive · Attack---80,5001200
Garden Dragon KeepExclusive · Spawner---219,00017,100
Glass Chili PepperExclusive · Trap---7,900No cap-
Glass DashroomExclusive · Trap---5,750No cap-
Glass LawnmowerExclusive · Trap---6,900No cap22.5
Glass Speed SprinklerExclusive · Attack---4,2102-
GnomebangExclusive · Trap · AOE---25,0002180
Gold Axolotl HideoutExclusive · Spawner · AOE---207,000148,500
Gold Bunny BurrowExclusive · Spawner---168,750124,450
Gold Chicken CoopExclusive · Trap---221,5001212,500
Gold Chilly PepperExclusive · Trap---16,250No cap435
Gold ConfusifloraExclusive · Attack---97,554133,000
Gold Earth DragonExclusive · Spawner-1,5502078,0003-
Gold FortunafloraExclusive · Attack---80,50012,800
Gold LawnmowerExclusive · Trap---6,900No cap130
Gold RafflesiaExclusive · Trap---9,25069,000
Holographic CloverExclusive · Attack---121,250211,250
Ice DragonExclusive · Trap---62,5004965
Kaboom ShroomExclusive · Trap---100,000No cap100
Loveburst BloomExclusive · Attack---27,2501300
MagnetrootExclusive · Attack---36,0501330
Masters Banana PeelExclusive · Trap---13,15028,500
NightspireExclusive · Spawner-7,00015744,6253160
Rainbow Chili PepperExclusive · Trap---7,700No cap5
Rainbow Money TreeExclusive · Farm---4,01060
Rainbow PumpkinExclusive · Attack---3,250No cap4
Shiny Lump of CoalExclusive · Farm---400140
ShufflecapExclusive · Attack---69,2771140
Signal StemExclusive · Attack---50,7502820
Silver Axolotl HideoutExclusive · Spawner · AOE---207,0001-
Silver Bunny BurrowExclusive · Spawner---168,750116,800
Silver Chicken CoopExclusive · Trap---221,500136,250
Silver Chilly PepperExclusive · Trap---16,250No cap315
Silver ConfusifloraExclusive · Attack---97,55413,450
Silver Earth DragonExclusive · Spawner-1,5502078,0003-
Silver FortunafloraExclusive · Attack---80,5001750
Silver LawnmowerExclusive · Trap---6,900No cap40
Silver RafflesiaExclusive · Trap---9,25064,320
Silver ZapseedExclusive · Spawner-2,0003951,0005370
Soulshard StemExclusive · Spawner-11,53515176,50017,150
TimekeeperExclusive · Attack---5,75011,300
Treasure TrapExclusive · Trap---3,55031,100
Watering CanExclusive · Attack---62,95024,550
Atomic PepperGodly · Trap---72,50034
BeehiveGodly · Spawner---48,50031,100
Bunny BurrowGodly · Spawner---168,750114,550
Celestial StemGodly · Attack · AOE---19,450166
CoffinrootGodly · Trap---3,2002-
DeathesiaGodly · Trap---15,0004195
Enchanting RoseGodly · Attack---37,0002360
Garden Fairy WellGodly · Spawner---63,5001355
Lil StumpGodly · Attack---27,15042.5
Lucky Block CloverGodly · Support---66,3001480
Lucky CloverGodly · Attack---60,75011,400
Mummified PepperGodly · Trap---19,600325
RafflesiaGodly · Trap---9,2506112
RangeleafGodly · Attack---8,80023
Sea DragonGodly · Spawner-4,00029139,25023,750
Seed MechGodly · Attack---52,8005210
SpiritwoodGodly · Farm---6,450360
StringshadeGodly · Spawner---39,8853-
ZapseedGodly · Spawner-2,0003951,000515
Gingerbread SeedmillLegendary · Farm---5,00014,350
Grave CrawlerLegendary · Trap---13,225No cap135
IgnisiaLegendary · Attack---23,5001-
LawnmowerLegendary · Trap---6,900No cap0.8
LuminesiaLegendary · Trap---6,3504-
Repair WorkerLegendary · Attack---6,30020.2
SeedmillLegendary · Farm---5,0001830
Skeleton DragonLegendary · Spawner-1,0004124,5004-
Speed SprinklerLegendary · Attack---4,21020.3
UFO SeedlingLegendary · Spawner-4502418,70050.4
WalnutLegendary · Trap---4,00061.5
Bonsai TreeEpic · Farm-100392,5506110
BubbloomEpic · Spawner---26,5502-
DroneEpic · Spawner-3502017,7505-
Hot Cross BunesiaEpic · Trap---4,2005-
Rolling WreathEpic · Trap---9,250No cap-
SnowmanEpic · Support---34,45015,150
UmbraEpic · Support-3001817,0003-
Bamboo PirateRare · Attack---7,9995-
Chili PepperRare · Trap---7,900No cap0
DrillbulbRare · Trap---8,0006-
GarlicopterRare · Spawner-1751016,9503-
GluebulbRare · Trap---12,150No cap-
Magmanana PeelRare · Trap---4,6006-
Money TreeRare · Farm---4,01060
PoisonrootRare · Spawner-1301013,3505-
PumpkinRare · Attack---4,150No cap0
PumpkrowRare · Spawner---9,7504-
Rooted ExcaliburRare · Attack · AOE---9,0251-
Rose TrapRare · Trap---2,100No cap0
Snowmobile ShovelerRare · Trap---8,550No cap350
Speed ShootRare · Attack · AOE---17,4501-
Venus FloortrapRare · Trap---6,0005-
DashroomUncommon · Trap---5,750No cap65
EggplantUncommon · Attack---2,300No cap0
Pyrocopter RootUncommon · Spawner-101234,3004-
Rolling LogUncommon · Trap---5,300No cap-
HeadlessCommon · Spawner-72183,9003-
VinesCommon · Trap---6,0005-

Reading the table

Max DPS is the game's own preview number at the last upgrade, worked out over a 60 second window with burns, poison and bursts counted. Some units swap between two or three attacks, and for those the figure covers the main attack only, so their real damage is higher. Per 1K cash divides the DPS by what it costs to place the unit and buy every upgrade.

Tier comes from the tier list, which ranks attacking units on those numbers alone: max-level DPS, times 1.25 for splash, times a factor for how many you can place. Gold, Silver, Bronze and Glass versions with the same stats as their base unit share its tier. Every unit with a page links to it, with the full upgrade table and price history.

Questions

What's the strongest unit in Garden Tower Defense?

Toxileaf. Fully upgraded it does 61,000 DPS, the top score on the tier list, and you can place 3.

How many units are there?

535, counting 148 Gold, Silver, Bronze, Rainbow and Glass versions of other units. 8 of them are farms that make cash instead of attacking.

Where do Gold, Silver and Bronze units come from?

Weekly endless leaderboards. Each map has a prize unit: the week's #1 player gets its Gold version, #2 the Silver, #3 the Bronze, and ranks 4 to 50 the Glass one. 25 units come only from a leaderboard.

Which units can't be traded?

3 units have trading turned off in their config. They're in this table but have no value or trade listings.

Garden Tower Defense