Codes
Values updated 2h ago

About Allo Fruit

Allo Fruit is a Rare fruit in King Legacy. It has no set trade value yet, so the trading hub is the place to see what players offer for it.

Skills

Allo Fruit is a Rare fruit with 5 skills. Each one unlocks at a fruit mastery level.

KeySkillUnlocks at masteryCooldown
ZApex Charge06s
XFlame Surge1008s
CFeral Roar20010.5s
VTransform3001s
ESky Spin35015s

How to get Allo Fruit

The Black Market sells it for 6,500,000 Beli. Permanent Allo costs 1,075 Robux in the shop and keeps the power for good. Keys at the Fruit Keeper roll a fruit of a random tier, then one of the 13 Rare fruits:

KeyRare chanceAllo Fruit chanceKeys on average
Copper Key8%0.615%163
Iron Key15%1.15%87
Gold Key27%2.08%48
Platinum Key40%3.08%33
Diamond Key35%2.69%37
Iridium Key15%1.15%87

Odds for a whole stack of keys are on the fruit key page.