Codes
Home›King Legacy›Fruits
King Legacy

Fruits

FruitBeliRobuxSkillsValuePerm value
Bomb FruitCommon2,100,0001255-12
Spike FruitCommon2,500,0003004--
Spin FruitCommon1,700,000751--
Barrier FruitUncommon3,700,0004005--
Giraffe FruitUncommon4,750,0003504--
Love FruitUncommon6,500,0006004-115
Shadow FruitUncommon4,100,0006505--
Smoke FruitUncommon · Logia4,000,0006254--
String FruitUncommon5,100,0007005--
Telekinesis FruitUncommon2,750,0004504-24
Wolf FruitUncommon5,250,0005004--
Allo FruitRare6,500,0001,0755-49
Brachio FruitRare5,950,0001,0755-180
Buddha FruitRare5,500,00097550.75205
Control FruitRare6,900,0001,07560.75320
Dark FruitRare · Logia7,000,00097550.75390
Gravity FruitRare6,750,0001,05050.75210
Leopard FruitRare7,500,0009505--
Mammoth FruitRare6,250,0001,1004--
Palm FruitRare3,500,0003005-46
Rubber FruitRare6,250,0007255-44
Sand FruitRare · Logia5,100,0007505--
Spino FruitRare6,000,0001,1005-260
Venom FruitRare6,950,0009756-160
Flame FruitEpic · Logia11,500,0001,15051210
Gas FruitEpic · Logia9,250,0001,25051400
Gold FruitEpic13,500,0002,0005--
Ice FruitEpic · Logia8,100,0001,10051120
Light FruitEpic · Logia12,500,0001,20051665
Magma FruitEpic · Logia10,500,0001,15051195
Magnet FruitEpic11,850,0002,2505--
Quake FruitEpic10,500,0001,80051490
Rumble FruitEpic · Logia12,250,0001,50051415
Snow FruitEpic · Logia11,250,0001,35051275
Spirit FruitEpic9,000,5002,2506--
Demon FruitLegendary44,000,0002,925571,350
Dough FruitLegendary28,500,0002,850651,250
Dragon FruitLegendary50,000,0003,2505151,750
Gate FruitLegendary39,500,0002,35055.25710
Melody FruitLegendary33,000,0002,75052610
Phoenix FruitLegendary47,000,0003,12555.251,450
Toy FruitLegendary45,000,0003,00051620
Tree FruitLegendary30,000,0002,50059.751,550
Pter FruitMythical51,000,0003,275531,050

Reading the table

Beli is the Black Market price and Robux is the permanent version's shop price, both from the game files. Skills is how many moves the fruit has; each fruit's page lists them with the mastery level they unlock at and their cooldowns.

Rolling for a fruit instead of buying it? The fruit key page has the odds for every key.

Questions

How many fruits are in King Legacy?

44: 3 Common, 8 Uncommon, 13 Rare, 11 Epic, 8 Legendary, 1 Mythical. 10 of them are Logia fruits.

What's the most expensive fruit?

Pter Fruit: 51,000,000 Beli at the Black Market, and 3,275 Robux for Permanent Pter.

What's the difference between a fruit and a permanent fruit?

A normal fruit is gone once you eat a different one. The permanent version, bought with Robux, keeps the power on your account, which is why permanent fruits trade for many times more.

King Legacy