Codes
Current Value (fins)
fins180
Values updated 2h ago

About Permanent Brachio

Permanent Brachio is a Rare permanent fruit in King Legacy. It trades for about 180 fins.

Skills

Brachio Fruit is a Rare fruit with 5 skills. Each one unlocks at a fruit mastery level.

KeySkillUnlocks at masteryCooldown
ZShatter Head06s
XDino Fire3008.5s
CGround Break60010.5s
VTransform9001s
ESky Rotor1,20015s

How to get Brachio Fruit

The Black Market sells it for 5,950,000 Beli. Permanent Brachio costs 1,075 Robux in the shop and keeps the power for good. Keys at the Fruit Keeper roll a fruit of a random tier, then one of the 13 Rare fruits:

KeyRare chanceBrachio Fruit chanceKeys on average
Copper Key8%0.615%163
Iron Key15%1.15%87
Gold Key27%2.08%48
Platinum Key40%3.08%33
Diamond Key35%2.69%37
Iridium Key15%1.15%87

Odds for a whole stack of keys are on the fruit key page.

Price History

FAQ

What is Permanent Brachio worth in King Legacy?

Permanent Brachio is worth 180 fins in King Legacy.