Codes
Values updated 2h ago

About Permanent Mammoth

Permanent Mammoth is a Rare permanent fruit in King Legacy. It has no set trade value yet, so the trading hub is the place to see what players offer for it.

Skills

Mammoth Fruit is a Rare fruit with 4 skills. Each one unlocks at a fruit mastery level.

KeySkillUnlocks at masteryCooldown
ZSmash05s
XRock2508.5s
CTackle75010s
VTransform2,5002s

How to get Mammoth Fruit

The Black Market sells it for 6,250,000 Beli. Permanent Mammoth costs 1,100 Robux in the shop and keeps the power for good. Keys at the Fruit Keeper roll a fruit of a random tier, then one of the 13 Rare fruits:

KeyRare chanceMammoth Fruit chanceKeys on average
Copper Key8%0.615%163
Iron Key15%1.15%87
Gold Key27%2.08%48
Platinum Key40%3.08%33
Diamond Key35%2.69%37
Iridium Key15%1.15%87

Odds for a whole stack of keys are on the fruit key page.