Codes
Values updated 2h ago

About Spin Fruit

Spin Fruit is a Common fruit in King Legacy. It has no set trade value yet, so the trading hub is the place to see what players offer for it.

Skills

Spin Fruit is a Common fruit with 1 skills. Each one unlocks at a fruit mastery level.

KeySkillUnlocks at masteryCooldown
ZSpin03s

How to get Spin Fruit

The Black Market sells it for 1,700,000 Beli. Permanent Spin costs 75 Robux in the shop and keeps the power for good. Keys at the Fruit Keeper roll a fruit of a random tier, then one of the 3 Common fruits:

KeyCommon chanceSpin Fruit chanceKeys on average
Copper Key60.25%20.08%5
Iron Key35.75%11.92%8
Gold Key25.5%8.5%12
Platinum Key5%1.67%60
Diamond Key2%0.667%150
Iridium Key1%0.333%300

Odds for a whole stack of keys are on the fruit key page.