Codes
Values updated 2h ago

About Spino Fruit

Spino Fruit is a Rare fruit in King Legacy. It has no set trade value yet, so the trading hub is the place to see what players offer for it.

Skills

Spino Fruit is a Rare fruit with 5 skills. Each one unlocks at a fruit mastery level.

KeySkillUnlocks at masteryCooldown
ZFrenzy Slash06.5s
XPredator Howl1008.5s
CAncient Terror Roar50010.5s
VTransform1,0001s
ERolling Crush2,00015s

How to get Spino Fruit

The Black Market sells it for 6,000,000 Beli. Permanent Spino costs 1,100 Robux in the shop and keeps the power for good. Keys at the Fruit Keeper roll a fruit of a random tier, then one of the 13 Rare fruits:

KeyRare chanceSpino Fruit chanceKeys on average
Copper Key8%0.615%163
Iron Key15%1.15%87
Gold Key27%2.08%48
Platinum Key40%3.08%33
Diamond Key35%2.69%37
Iridium Key15%1.15%87

Odds for a whole stack of keys are on the fruit key page.