Codes
Current Value (fins)
fins46
Values updated 2h ago

About Permanent Palm

Permanent Palm is a Rare permanent fruit in King Legacy. It trades for about 46 fins.

Skills

Palm Fruit is a Rare fruit with 5 skills. Each one unlocks at a fruit mastery level.

KeySkillUnlocks at masteryCooldown
ZMini Palm04s
XPalm Barrage506s
CClaw Stomp1007s
VPalm Burst15010s
BPalm Nova30020s

How to get Palm Fruit

The Black Market sells it for 3,500,000 Beli. Permanent Palm costs 300 Robux in the shop and keeps the power for good. Keys at the Fruit Keeper roll a fruit of a random tier, then one of the 13 Rare fruits:

KeyRare chancePalm Fruit chanceKeys on average
Copper Key8%0.615%163
Iron Key15%1.15%87
Gold Key27%2.08%48
Platinum Key40%3.08%33
Diamond Key35%2.69%37
Iridium Key15%1.15%87

Odds for a whole stack of keys are on the fruit key page.

Price History

FAQ

What is Permanent Palm worth in King Legacy?

Permanent Palm is worth 46 fins in King Legacy.