Codes
Current Value (fins)
fins490
Values updated 2h ago

About Permanent Quake

Permanent Quake is an Epic permanent fruit in King Legacy. It trades for about 490 fins.

Skills

Quake Fruit is a Epic fruit with 5 skills. Each one unlocks at a fruit mastery level, and awakening swaps them for the stronger versions listed.

KeySkillUnlocks at masteryCooldownAwakened
ZCrack Ball04sDevour Smash
XSmack Floor2008sViolent Crunch
CDestroyer3007sFulminate
VDouble Wave40025sBelligerence Tsunami
BQuiver the World1,50040s-

How to get Quake Fruit

The Black Market sells it for 10,500,000 Beli. Permanent Quake costs 1,800 Robux in the shop and keeps the power for good. Keys at the Fruit Keeper roll a fruit of a random tier, then one of the 11 Epic fruits:

KeyEpic chanceQuake Fruit chanceKeys on average
Copper Key1.5%0.136%733
Iron Key3.5%0.318%314
Gold Key11%1%100
Platinum Key35%3.18%31
Diamond Key45%4.09%24
Iridium Key40%3.64%28

Odds for a whole stack of keys are on the fruit key page.

Price History

FAQ

What is Permanent Quake worth in King Legacy?

Permanent Quake is worth 490 fins in King Legacy.