Codes
Current Value (fins)
fins0.75
Values updated 2h ago

About Gravity Fruit

Gravity Fruit is a Rare fruit in King Legacy. It trades for about 0.75 fins.

Skills

Gravity Fruit is a Rare fruit with 5 skills. Each one unlocks at a fruit mastery level, and awakening swaps them for the stronger versions listed.

KeySkillUnlocks at masteryCooldownAwakened
ZFloor05sPressure
XMeteor5010sMeteorite
CRock Fly1007.5sGravity Rock
VMeteor Rain15018sPluvia Meteorite
BGravity Rock25020sRuina

How to get Gravity Fruit

The Black Market sells it for 6,750,000 Beli. Permanent Gravity costs 1,050 Robux in the shop and keeps the power for good. Keys at the Fruit Keeper roll a fruit of a random tier, then one of the 13 Rare fruits:

KeyRare chanceGravity Fruit chanceKeys on average
Copper Key8%0.615%163
Iron Key15%1.15%87
Gold Key27%2.08%48
Platinum Key40%3.08%33
Diamond Key35%2.69%37
Iridium Key15%1.15%87

Odds for a whole stack of keys are on the fruit key page.

Price History

FAQ

What is Gravity Fruit worth in King Legacy?

Gravity Fruit is worth 0.75 fins in King Legacy.