Codes
Anime Adventures

Units

552 of 552 units
JIO (Over Heaven)SSecret · HybridS5,30842125,500139,500
Wratho (Assault)SMythic · Ground · AOES2,4892984,8003-
Time Wizard (Chronos)SMythic · Ground · AOES2,40016151,5001-
Paragon (Devil)SMythic · GroundS2,9714369,4003-
Golden Tyrant (Emperor)SMythic · Hill · AOES2,32119119,7503-
Priest (Heaven)SMythic · GroundS2,8573094,8213-
Lord Alien KingSSecret · GroundS2,38323104,0003160
Vego (Super II)SMythic · Ground · AOES1,8752574,7003-
ParagonSMythic · Ground · AOES1,8463553,400358
Verdant Hero (Dark)SMythic · GroundS2,0433068,8504-
Explosion Hero (Impact)SMythic · Ground · AOES1,6252564,0504-
Shizo (Flicker)SSecret · Ground · AOES1,7502280,7503-
Tamiki (Tornado)AMythic · Ground · AOEA1,6501985,4503-
Iron Sentinel (Arsenal)AMythic · HillA2,01917118,2502-
Time WizardAMythic · Ground · AOEA1,60014111,5001-
Shinobi (Storm)AMythic · Ground · AOEA1,3002066,2004-
Catgirl (Hell-Cat)AMythic · Ground · AOEA1,1562645,3005-
Delinquent (The Universe)AMythic · Ground · AOEA1,4002263,0003-
CurseAMythic · Ground · AOEA1,3891876,100348
Curse (Contract)AMythic · Ground · AOEA1,3891876,1003-
Illusionist (Fusion)AMythic · Ground · AOEA1,38513104,8003-
Flame Hero (Hellfire)AMythic · GroundA1,6501797,0003-
Azure Seraph (Fallen Angel)AMythic · GroundA1,6252080,0003-
Illusionist (Final)AMythic · GroundA1,60012134,8003-
Hubris (The One)AMythic · Ground · AOEA1,25013100,0003-
Hammer Giantess (Creation)AMythic · GroundA1,4842169,4003-
Dolphin (Determination)AMythic · Ground · AOEA1,0351664,5004-
Green Alien (Nameless)ASecret · Ground · AOEA1,0202638,6004-
Black Blade (Captain)AMythic · Ground · AOEA1,0081760,9504-
Infinity Mage (Endless)ASecret · Ground · AOEA1,1251862,7003-
Ice Queen (Empire's Strongest)ASecret · Ground · AOEA1,0891573,0003-
BozoAExclusive · Ground · AOEA1,0712248,7503370
Supersound (Speed)AMythic · Ground · AOEA8571750,5005-
Alien KingASecret · Ground · AOEA1,0331953,5003-
Falcon (Feather Strike)AMythic · HillA1,1442349,2004-
Ghosty (Sacrifice)AMythic · Ground · AOEA9001560,8504-
Blood (Unleashed)AMythic · Ground · AOEA8941561,0004-
Priest (New Moon)AMythic · GroundA1,2501869,4543-
Lightning God (Awakened)AMythic · GroundA1,1001860,1504-
TattermoAExclusive · Ground · AOEA8751365,0004155
Vego (Super)AMythic · GroundA1,1882254,7003-
Eccentric Researcher (Captain)AMythic · Hill · AOEA7581743,5005-
Riony (Devil Princess)AMythic · Hill · AOEA8451652,0504-
Skater (Album)AMythic · Ground · AOEA8401555,5504-
Blade Beast (Hybrid)AMythic · Ground · AOEA8261364,7504-
Blade Beast (Past)ASecret · Ground · AOEA8261364,7504-
Crimson Thief (Hunt)AMythic · GroundA1,0291663,7504-
Prime Force (Peace)AMythic · Ground · AOEA8211652,0504-
Sora (Phantom Air)AMythic · GroundA1,14610109,3003-
Fairy Ruler (Sloth)AMythic · HillA9061753,3505-
Shinobi (Hood)BMythic · Ground · AOEB8002631,2004-
Cyborg (Incinerate)BMythic · GroundB9961661,8004-
Doll (Spirit Archer)BMythic · GroundB1,0971765,7503-
Paradox (Divine Sight)BMythic · Ground · AOEB8751460,6003-
TobyBMythic · Ground · AOEB7001352,900519
Magic Disbeliever (Dark)BMythic · GroundB9751659,1004-
Ashborn (Decay)BMythic · GroundB1,0801385,1003-
Heavy WeatherBMythic · Hybrid · AOEB7701168,700414
Hermy (Duplicate)BMythic · Ground · AOEB6881355,0005-
Izo (Samurai)BMythic · GroundB1,0661289,6003-
Karma (Thunder Fiend)BMythic · Ground · AOEB7581263,9004-
Killer (Godspeed)BMythic · GroundB9381563,6004-
Dog DemonBExclusive · Ground · AOEB6672032,9005170
Illusionist (Chrysalis)BMythic · Ground · AOEB8331079,8003-
DolphinBMythic · Ground · AOEB7431550,5004-
Wasp (Hornet)BMythic · Hill · AOEB6501350,7005-
PriestBMythic · Ground · AOEB8001552,2473-
Cursed LordBMythic · GroundB9751662,5003-
Hammer GiantessBMythic · Ground · AOEB7781551,4003-
Iron SentinelBMythic · HillB9641562,2502-
Experiment X (SUPER PERFECT)BMythic · HillB8451271,4004-
Black BladeBMythic · Ground · AOEB6721160,9504-
Mirror Ninja (Reflection)BMythic · GroundB8391460,5504-
DemonshadeBExclusive · Ground · AOEB6001443,15051,200
Ice QueenBSecret · Ground · AOEB7502038,000371
Shade HunterBExclusive · Ground · AOEB6001931,7005740
Skeleton (Soul King)BMythic · Ground · AOEB7501260,1003-
TamikiBMythic · Ground · AOEB7501551,4503-
Blaze Frost (Released)BMythic · Ground · AOEB6691161,0504-
Artificial AAABExclusive · Hill · AOEB6671254,650410,500
Lightning GodBMythic · Ground · AOEB6671448,1504-
Waterfist (White Tooth)BMythic · GroundB8251747,8504-
Explosion Hero (Bang)BMythic · GroundB8182631,5504-
Aquatic Mage (Valkyrie Armor)BMythic · Ground · AOEB5691151,6505-
CatgirlBMythic · Ground · AOEB5632919,300548
Azure SeraphBMythic · Ground · AOEB7002330,000352
Fan NinjaBExclusive · Ground · AOEB6251541,4504385
Icy Dragon (Lotus)BMythic · Hybrid · AOEB6251252,6004-
SkeletonBMythic · Ground · AOEB6922034,100357
Gunslinger (Cross)BMythic · GroundB7701357,6004-
SupersoundBMythic · Ground · AOEB5501928,5005-
Jelly (Heaven)BSecret · Hybrid · AOEB6141060,0254-
Packy (Maniac)BMythic · GroundB7641358,5504-
Senkuro (Beast Cloak)BMythic · Ground · AOEB5401149,7505-
Spirit Reaper (Final Dusk)BMythic · GroundB7541260,6004-
GazuBSecret · Ground · AOEB6001443,0004-
Golden TyrantBMythic · Hill · AOEB6672329,2503-
Fiery Commander (Hellfire)BSecret · GroundB8086126,9503155
GhostyBMythic · Ground · AOEB5691247,350424
Green Alien (Fusion)BSecret · Ground · AOEB5692028,300464
Gazu (Maximum)BSecret · GroundB7091258,000473
White Snake (Sacred Spear)BMythic · Ground · AOEB5651056,1004-
Cyborg (Overdrive)BMythic · GroundB7011545,8004-
Morbid (Shadow Lord)BMythic · GroundB7001164,2004-
Ghost Lady (Princess)BMythic · Hill · AOEB500864,8005-
Heart PrincessBMythic · Ground · AOEB500952,800534
WaspBMythic · Hill · AOEB5001240,6005-
Cowardly (Scared)BMythic · GroundB6211346,6505-
Elize (Lightning)BMythic · HillB6861164,5004130
Bleed QueenBMythic · Ground · AOEB6111157,800329
Elf Spirit (Wind)BMythic · HillB6831160,2004-
Crush (Ace)BMythic · Ground · AOEB540781,0504-
White Ghost (Reaper)BMythic · Ground · AOEB536864,3004-
BloodBMythic · Ground · AOEB5261148,0004215
SkaterBMythic · Ground · AOEB5251535,5504-
Fairy RulerBMythic · Hill · AOEB4691433,3505-
Frost Navy (Blue Pigeon)BMythic · GroundB6501160,5004-
ShizoBSecret · GroundB7141547,750358
WrathoBMythic · Ground · AOEB5711930,3003-
Flame HeroBMythic · GroundB7001644,5003-
Elize (True Soul)BMythic · GroundB6251063,400419
Ratio (Overtime)BSecret · Ground · AOEB500861,9504-
RionyBMythic · Hill · AOEB5002619,550457
Void Spear (Revival)BMythic · GroundB6241062,5004-
Elize (Valkyrie)BMythic · GroundB6141064,250434
Spirit Archer (Reversal)BMythic · Hill · AOEB439949,250No cap-
Gene (???)BMythic · Ground · AOEB540870,2503-
Lex AkomanBMythic · Hill · AOEB390941,5006-
Eccentric ResearcherBMythic · Hill · AOEB4231626,5005-
Magic DisbelieverBMythic · GroundB5911735,1004-
King AntBMythic · Hybrid · AOEB468952,0504-
Mochi (Rage)BMythic · Ground · AOEB462767,5504-
Dragonslayer (Lightning Mode)BMythic · Ground · AOEB461856,2504-
Kyzen (Founder)BMythic · Ground · AOEB460763,4004-
Lyla (Celestial)BSecret · GroundB6306103,0001-
Cat Guard (Ballet)BMythic · GroundB5621057,5004-
Martial Demon (Destruction)BMythic · GroundB5001145,6005-
Super TakuyaBMythic · GroundB557960,1504-
DollBMythic · GroundB6131348,250324
WukongBExclusive · Ground · AOEB4381237,2504180
Aquatic MageBMythic · Ground · AOEB3831232,6505-
Shadow Sorcerer (Hybrid Shadow)BMythic · GroundB525861,8504-
TangoBMythic · GroundB469855,500529
Frost NavyBMythic · Ground · AOEB4171138,0004-
Icy DragonBMythic · Hybrid · AOEB4171429,600414
Mirror NinjaBMythic · Ground · AOEB4171137,0504-
PackyBMythic · Ground · AOEB417944,5504-
AshbornBMythic · Ground · AOEB4621239,8503-
HermyBMythic · GroundB4551433,5005-
FalconCMythic · HillC5001827,7004-
Spirit Reaper (Dusk)CMythic · GroundC5001533,8004-
WeatherCMythic · Hybrid · AOEC400848,7004-
Ice LilyCMythic · GroundC433857,0005340
CowardlyCMythic · GroundC4311236,650524
KarmaCMythic · Ground · AOEC3851133,900410
MorbidCMythic · Ground · AOEC3851135,700410
GunslingerCMythic · GroundC4801532,6004-
Infinity MageCSecret · Ground · AOEC4291626,8003110
SoraCMythic · GroundC5361634,3003-
JellyCSecret · Hybrid · AOEC382845,0254105
White SnakeCMythic · Ground · AOEC375942,100410
VekoCSecret · Ground · AOEC3331621,0005-
WaterfistCMythic · GroundC4621727,8504-
Chairman Prayer MasterCMythic · GroundC513864,4003-
RatioCMythic · Ground · AOEC367846,950414
Blade BeastCMythic · GroundC457949,750448
IanCMythic · Ground · AOEC364845,9504-
AntCMythic · Ground · AOEC360752,0504-
Delinquent (Serious)CMythic · GroundC5001435,0003-
Gene (Adult)CMythic · GroundC500952,7503-
Hubris (Day)CMythic · Ground · AOEC4001136,5003-
Illusionist (Betrayal)CMythic · Ground · AOEC400759,8003-
Killer (Whirlwind)CMythic · GroundC444948,6004-
Prime ForceCMythic · Ground · AOEC352939,5504-
Harlequin (Joker)CMythic · GroundC439760,5004-
Cat GuardCMythic · Ground · AOEC349845,0004-
Captain MagmaCMythic · Hill · AOEC347753,2504-
Cold Mage (Devil Slayer)CMythic · Ground · AOEC344661,1504-
Blaze FrostCMythic · Ground · AOEC338937,5504-
Experiment X (Perfect)CMythic · Hill · AOEC333844,4004-
Shadow SorcererCMythic · Ground · AOEC333937,3504-
Chance (Frenzy)CSecret · GroundC450859,0003-
WindsongCLegendary · HybridC3131324,2506-
Chance (Lethal)CSecret · GroundC422759,0003-
Ghost LadyCMythic · Hill · AOEC269835,300538
Trickster (Release)CSecret · GroundC420760,5003-
Super BroCMythic · Ground · AOEC299557,5004-
LexCMythic · Hill · AOEC244641,5006-
Spirit ArcherCMythic · Hill · AOEC263739,250No cap-
Weather Girl (Thief)CMythic · Hybrid · AOEC3281422,7503-
KyzenCMythic · Ground · AOEC292648,4004-
KyraCMythic · Ground · AOEC325749,5003-
DonutCMythic · Ground · AOEC283645,5004-
PandaCExclusive · Ground · AOEC250641,60051,100
Jackal (Alpha)CMythic · GroundC381498,1003-
Donut (ABLAZE)CMythic · GroundC339660,5004-
Izo (Black Fire)CMythic · GroundC375847,9503-
SaickikCExclusive · Hill · AOEC240459,20051,100
Hubris (Night)CMythic · Ground · AOEC2891617,7503-
Elf SpiritCMythic · HillC3211032,7004-
Crimson ThiefCMythic · GroundC3201324,5004-
ParadoxCMythic · Ground · AOEC286834,6003-
DragonslayerCMythic · Ground · AOEC254642,7504-
Prayer MasterCMythic · GroundC340749,4003-
Chance (Focus)CSecret · GroundC338659,0003-
Chance (Precision)CSecret · GroundC338659,0003-
Emperor WhitehairCMythic · GroundC332570,2503-
Kyra (Bloodeye)CMythic · GroundC329482,5003-
Devil BossCMythic · GroundC250736,9005-
Time SaviorCExclusive · Ground · AOEC200448,750532,000
IllusionistCMythic · Ground · AOEC246544,8003-
Red Scar (Conqueror)CMythic · GroundC300563,0003-
White GhostCMythic · Ground · AOEC210449,3004-
Martial DemonCLegendary · Ground · AOEC188445,6005-
CrushCMythic · Ground · AOEC208449,5504-
Void SpearCMythic · GroundC252644,6004-
ChanceCMythic · GroundC281559,000310
LylaCMythic · GroundC280558,000169
MagmaCMythic · Hill · AOEC200540,7504-
BroCMythic · Ground · AOEC192445,0004-
Flame WizardCLegendary · Ground · AOEC188725,2004-
Fiery CommanderCSecret · GroundC259459,9503-
Ash Lord (Ignite)CMythic · Ground · AOEC183360,9504-
Cold MageCMythic · Ground · AOEC183446,6504-
Experiment X (Semi-Perfect)CLegendary · Hill · AOEC183533,4504-
ElizeCMythic · Ground · AOEC182442,4504-
SwingoCLegendary · Ground · AOEC182628,85045
JaneCLegendary · Ground · AOEC160723,800No cap-
Nightmare JoyoCLegendary · GroundC200923,4505-
Blue FlareCExclusive · Ground · AOEC154344,550523,500
TricksterCMythic · GroundC233546,5003115
TakuyaCLegendary · Ground · AOEC154436,1504-
Senkuro (Hellshroud)CLegendary · Ground · AOEC136525,4005-
Ash LordCMythic · Ground · AOEC150346,4504-
Ice ShaperCLegendary · Ground · AOEC133431,6005-
GeneCLegendary · Ground · AOEC130525,4505-
WhitehairCMythic · GroundC200452,7503-
RenziCSecret · Ground · AOEC127343,10055
JackalCMythic · GroundC196368,1003-
Fire FistCSecret · Hill · AOEC120345,200No cap10
BlacksteelCLegendary · GroundC145623,450No cap-
HarlequinCMythic · GroundC161445,5004-
Gold BoyCLegendary · Ground · AOEC111521,2005-
IzoCLegendary · Hill · AOEC111619,2005-
Ghoul (Centipede)CLegendary · Ground · AOEC104428,300No cap-
IceclawCLegendary · Ground · AOEC104332,750No cap-
OperatorDEpic · GroundD1251111,625No cap-
Spirit Reaper (Full Hollow)DSecret · GroundD120428,300No cap5
NorroDLegendary · Ground · AOED94519,750No cap-
ZapDLegendary · Hill · AOED94520,750No cap-
Red ScarDMythic · GroundD140348,0003-
HammergirlDLegendary · HillD108428,2505-
Weather GirlDMythic · Hybrid · AOED108911,750364
CrystalwingDLegendary · GroundD104333,450No cap-
MochiDMythic · Ground · AOED92247,5504-
Carrot BlackDLegendary · HillD94328,3005-
MagicianDLegendary · GroundD100332,3504-
SilentDLegendary · GroundD100428,3504-
Carrot (Super)DLegendary · GroundD89328,5005-
Spirit ReaperDRare · GroundD80155,4006-
DelinquentDEpic · GroundD108129,2253-
JoyoDRare · GroundD73145,1006-
ZenithDLegendary · Ground · AOED63318,425No cap-
Phantom King (Emperor)DSecret · GroundD91249,0001-
ScorchDLegendary · GroundD71233,5255-
RaukaiDLegendary · Ground · AOED63229,2254-
BlackhairDLegendary · GroundD63232,3505-
MonkeyDLegendary · Hill · AOED50318,700No cap-
BeastDEpic · Ground · AOED4559,6506-
CyborgDEpic · Hill · AOED45411,2506-
Snow ReaperDLegendary · Ground · AOED52225,6504-
Phantom KingDSecret · GroundD73234,0001195
GhoulDRare · Ground · AOED4576,150No cap-
Lotus SamuraiDEpic · Ground · AOED45411,250No cap-
KatoDRare · Ground · AOED3766,4006-
SandyDEpic · GroundD50315,3005-
JoanDRare · GroundD4585,3506-
Sand NinjaDEpic · Ground · AOED39311,5505-
CarrotDRare · GroundD4395,00065
Experiment X (Imperfect)DEpic · Hill · AOED42410,4504-
Mecha TyrantDLegendary · Hill · AOED36410,07555
Blaze Frost (Epic)DEpic · Ground · AOED38410,0004-
JIODLegendary · Ground · AOED38217,6003-
KillerDEpic · Ground · AOED28211,5755-
ZapstuDEpic · Ground · AOED28310,0255-
ZenDRare · Ground · AOED2545,8006-
Tyrant (Final)DEpic · Hill · AOED27310,0755-
RestructureDEpic · Ground · AOED27211,0255-
AmoDRare · Ground · AOED2437,400No cap-
Joyo (Navy Bay)DEpic · GroundD30310,02555
KarynDEpic · HillD30310,1755-
Copy NinjaDEpic · Ground · AOED21212,5505-
KoloDRare · Hill · AOED1835,9006-
SenkuroDRare · Ground · AOED1743,9006-
PetalDRare · Ground · AOED1836,5005-
Spirit Reaper (Masked)DEpic · Ground · AOED15110,4256-
JoseDRare · GroundD2246,1504-
JohnaDRare · GroundD1836,8506-
ShinobiDRare · Ground · AOED1425,8006-
Green AlienDEpic · Ground · AOED1527,4005-
VegoDRare · GroundD1736,3505-
CaptainDRare · Hill · AOED1125,4006-
Verdant HeroDRare · Ground · AOED1226,6005-
Explosion HeroDRare · GroundD1427,5005-
Gravity HeroDRare · Hill · AOED1126,6005-
UsurperDLegendary · GroundD17119,7502-
BubblegumSecret · Ground---1,400No cap-
Bubblegum (Ultimate)Secret · Ground---1,400No cap-
Dark MageSecret · Hybrid---1,350No cap175
Dark Mage (Fallen Star)Secret · Hybrid---1,350No cap-
DraculaSecret · Ground---2,000No cap1,850
Dracula (Unholy King)Secret · Ground---2,000No cap-
EnlightenedSecret · Ground---2,000No cap265
Enlightened (Nirvana)Secret · Ground---2,000No cap-
Golden KingSecret · Ground---2,500No cap320
Golden King (Lord of Heroes)Secret · Ground---2,500No cap-
Illusionist (Transcended)Secret · Hybrid---25,000No cap1,700
InHumanSecret · Ground---1,350No cap92
InHuman (Nullifier)Secret · Ground---1,350No cap-
Mage SlayerSecret · Ground---1,300No cap-
Mage Slayer (Heavenly)Secret · Ground---1,300No cap-
MangakaSecret · Ground---1,200No cap78
Mangaka (Artist)Secret · Ground---1,200No cap-
Pirate KingSecret · Ground---1,750No cap880
Pirate King (Final)Secret · Ground---1,750No cap-
Raukai (Divine)Secret · Ground---1,300No cap-
Raukai (Path)Secret · Ground---1,300No cap105
SakaSecret · Ground---1,450No cap82
Saka (Ribbon)Secret · Ground---1,450No cap-
Sea GodSecret · Ground---2,000No cap110
Sea God (Tyrant of the Seas)Secret · Ground---2,000No cap-
ShadowgirlSecret · Ground---1,600No cap920
Shadowgirl (Time Traveller)Secret · Ground---1,600No cap-
Skeleton KnightSecret · Ground---1,600No cap265
Skeleton Knight (King)Secret · Ground---1,600No cap-
Snow Reaper (Final)Secret · Ground---1,400No cap-
Snow Reaper (War)Secret · Ground---1,400No cap-
StringySecret · Ground---2,000No cap155
Stringy (Awakened)Secret · Ground---2,000No cap-
Supreme BeingSecret · Ground---10,000No cap-
Supreme Being (Sovereign)Secret · Ground---10,000No cap-
SwitchbladeSecret · Ground---1,300No cap-
Switchblade (Deception)Secret · Ground---1,300No cap-
UmbraSecret · Ground---2,300No cap175
Umbra (Nuclear)Secret · Ground---2,300No cap-
Vengeful SwordsmanSecret · Ground---2,000No cap-
Vengeful Swordsman (Sky Reaver)Secret · Ground---2,000No cap-
Abyssal EelMythic · Ground---0No cap-
AkaneMythic · Hill---1,000No cap-
Akane (Angel)Mythic · Hill---1,000No cap-
ArlemMythic · Support---57,0003-
BerserkerMythic · Ground---1,450No cap-
Berserker (Rage)Mythic · Ground---1,450No cap-
Black AssassinMythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Black Assassin (Reaper)Mythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Black DogMythic · Ground---1,400No cap29
Black Dog (HellHound)Mythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
BloodcryMythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
Bloodcry (Fallen)Mythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
BodybuilderMythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Bodybuilder (Muscles)Mythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Bomb AngelMythic · Hill---1,400No cap44
BrawlerMythic · Ground---1,250No cap-
Brawler (Soul)Mythic · Ground---1,250No cap-
BunnyMythic · Ground---1,350No cap-
Bunny (Night)Mythic · Ground---1,350No cap-
Calm KillerMythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
Calm Killer (Meets the End)Mythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
Captain (God)Mythic · Hybrid---1,000No cap-
Captain (Timeskip)Mythic · Hybrid---1,000No cap-
Carrot (Super III)Mythic · Hill---1,300No cap-
Carrot (Ultra)Mythic · Hill---1,300No cap-
CherubMythic · Ground---1,650No cap-
Cherub (Queen)Mythic · Ground---1,650No cap-
ChuuniMythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
Chuuni (Delusion)Mythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
ConnorMythic · Ground---2,000No cap-
Connor (Wizard King)Mythic · Ground---2,000No cap-
CottonMythic · Ground---1,250No cap-
Cotton (Sheep)Mythic · Ground---1,250No cap-
CreamMythic · Ground---1,300No cap19
Cream (Void)Mythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
CrusaderMythic · Ground---1,800No cap62
Crusader (Admin)Mythic · Ground---1,800No cap-
Crystal RoseMythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Crystal Rose (Impact)Mythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Death NinjaMythic · Ground---1,750No cap43
Death Ninja (Immortal Butcher)Mythic · Ground---1,750No cap-
DesaiMythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
Desai (Gamer)Mythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
Dragon KnightMythic · Ground---1,500No cap58
Dragon Knight (Gauntlet)Mythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
DreamerMythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
Dreamer (Visionary)Mythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
Elf MageMythic · Hill---1,200No cap29
Elf Mage (Aura)Mythic · Hill---1,200No cap-
ElfyMythic · Hybrid---1,000No cap-
Elfy (Sylph)Mythic · Hybrid---1,000No cap-
ElyssiaMythic · Ground---2,000No cap-
Elyssia (Abyssal)Mythic · Ground---2,000No cap-
FakerMythic · Ground---1,350No cap-
Faker (Hero's Soul)Mythic · Ground---1,350No cap-
Fiend GirlMythic · Hybrid---1,300No cap38
Fiend Girl (Buttterfly)Mythic · Hybrid---1,300No cap-
FlamefeatherMythic · Ground---1,500No cap34
Flamefeather (Arcane Blaze)Mythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
Flash NinjaMythic · Ground---1,300No cap29
Flower NinjaMythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
Flower Ninja (Austere Flame)Mythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
FridgeMythic · Hill---1,350No cap24
Fused HeroMythic · Ground---112,150No cap-
GamblerMythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Gambler (Jackpot)Mythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
GamerMythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
Gamer (Dual)Mythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
Gamer GirlMythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
Gamer Girl (Flash)Mythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
GasMythic · Ground---1,500No cap34
Gas (Toxic)Mythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
Ghost-kunMythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Ghost-kun (Bound)Mythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Golden NavyMythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
Golden Navy (Buddha)Mythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
GravityMythic · Hill---1,400No cap-
Gravity (Sage)Mythic · Hill---1,400No cap-
Gravity MageMythic · Hill---1,200No cap48
Gravity Mage (Void)Mythic · Hill---1,200No cap-
GriffinMythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
Griffin (Ascension)Mythic · Ground---1,000No cap-
Griffin (Darkness)Mythic · Ground---1,000No cap-
Griffin (Reincarnation)Mythic · Support---1,000No cap-
HammerheadMythic · Hill---1,300No cap43
Hammerhead (Shark Empress)Mythic · Hill---1,300No cap-
HexMythic · Hill---1,000No cap-
Hex (Witch of Betrayal)Mythic · Hill---1,000No cap-
Holy WarlordMythic · Support---0No cap-
HoneyMythic · Hill---1,000No cap-
Honey (Hive)Mythic · Hill---1,000No cap-
Iceclaw (Azure Fang)Mythic · Ground---1,350No cap-
Iceclaw (Rebirth)Mythic · Ground---1,350No cap-
IdolMythic · Support---1,000No cap84
Idol (Banner)Mythic · Support---1,000No cap-
Idol (Star, Banner)Mythic · Support---1,000No cap-
Idol (Star)Mythic · Support---1,000No cap-
Iron Sentinel DroneMythic · Hill---05-
Jose (Shining Gem)Mythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
Jose (Unbreakable)Mythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
Joyo (Bounce)Mythic · Ground---1,700No cap-
Joyo (Mode IV)Mythic · Ground---1,700No cap-
KansaiMythic · Ground---1,350No cap-
Kansai (Daydream)Mythic · Ground---1,350No cap-
KaoriMythic · Ground---1,750No cap24
Kaori (Crimson Spear)Mythic · Ground---1,750No cap-
KillstreakMythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Killstreak (Speedrun)Mythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Legendary AssassinMythic · Ground---1,250No cap-
Legendary Assassin (Prime)Mythic · Ground---1,250No cap-
LiliaMythic · Ground---2,000No cap-
Lilia (Homunculus)Mythic · Ground---2,000No cap-
LuciferMythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
Lucifer (Demon Emperor)Mythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
Lunar HareMythic · Ground---1,350No cap5
Lunar Hare (Tiger)Mythic · Ground---1,350No cap-
Magic GirlMythic · Hill---1,400No cap51
Magic Girl (Salvation)Mythic · Hill---1,400No cap-
MenaceMythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
Menace (Terror)Mythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
MillieMythic · Ground---1,700No cap58
Millie (Holy)Mythic · Ground---1,700No cap-
Operator (Place)Mythic · Ground---1,600No cap-
Operator (ZONE)Mythic · Ground---1,600No cap-
PlayerMythic · Ground---1,250No cap-
Player (Argus)Mythic · Ground---1,250No cap-
Psychic PrincessMythic · Ground---1,250No cap-
Psychic Princess (Evo)Mythic · Ground---1,250No cap-
Puppet GirlMythic · Ground---1,600No cap5
Puppet Girl (Spirit)Mythic · Ground---1,600No cap-
RebelMythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Rebel (Flame Ruler)Mythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Reliable StudentMythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Reliable Student (Echoes)Mythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
RobotMythic · Ground---1,200No cap66
SakiMythic · Ground---1,200No cap43
Saki (Cyanblade)Mythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Scarlet SlayerMythic · Ground---1,300No cap38
Scarlet Slayer (Cursed Frost)Mythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
Senkuro (Sage)Mythic · Ground---2,000No cap-
Senkuro (Six Tails)Mythic · Ground---2,000No cap-
SepsisMythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
Sepsis (Moon)Mythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
Shadow Sorcerer (Incident)Mythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
Shadow Sorcerer (Ritual)Mythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
SharkfinMythic · Ground---1,200No cap24
Sharkfin (Tailless Beast)Mythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Shinobi (Awakened)Mythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
Shinobi (Eternal)Mythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
ShrimpMythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
Shrimp (White Terror)Mythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
Silver KingMythic · Ground---1,300No cap29
Silver SlayerMythic · Ground---1,350No cap-
Silver Slayer (Hunter)Mythic · Ground---1,350No cap-
SirenMythic · Hybrid---1,200No cap38
Siren (Harpy)Mythic · Hybrid---1,200No cap-
SmokaMythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
Smoka (Hunter)Mythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
SomberMythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
Somber (Buzzsaw)Mythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
SpearerMythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Spearer (Child of Light)Mythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
SpiderMythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
Spider (Immolation)Mythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
Spirit SniperMythic · Hill---1,350No cap-
Spirit Sniper (Prodigy)Mythic · Hill---1,350No cap-
Sword QueenMythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
Sword Queen (Knight)Mythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
TakamuMythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Takamu (Reborn)Mythic · Ground---1,200No cap-
Tango (Flash God)Mythic · Ground---1,600No cap-
Tango (Score)Mythic · Ground---1,600No cap-
Thunder MaidMythic · Hill---1,600No cap-
Thunder Maid (Servant)Mythic · Hill---1,600No cap-
TigerMythic · Ground---1,300No cap38
Tiger (Moonlight Beast)Mythic · Ground---1,300No cap-
Toad SenseiMythic · Ground---1,500No cap99
Toad Sensei (Toad Sage)Mythic · Ground---1,500No cap-
ToxicMythic · Ground---2,000No cap-
Toxic (Rage)Mythic · Ground---2,000No cap-
Turtle MasterMythic · Ground---1,500No cap19
Usurper (Founder)Mythic · Support---1,050,0001-
Vego (Mage II)Mythic · Ground---1,350No cap-
Vego (Mage)Mythic · Ground---1,350No cap-
Verdant Hero (String)Mythic · Ground---1,3504-
ViolentineMythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
Violentine (Brutal Angel)Mythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
Virtual SamuraiMythic · Ground---1,400No cap38
Virtual Samurai (Bachelor)Mythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
ZombieMythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
Zombie (Risen)Mythic · Ground---1,400No cap-
Bone PriestExclusive · Ground---1,300No cap385
BoxerExclusive · Ground---1,000No cap145
Deer-tanExclusive · Ground---1,000No cap-
DispenserExclusive · Ground---1,000No cap-
JokerExclusive · Ground---1,000No cap1,450
JuliasExclusive · Ground---1,250No cap-
KatanaExclusive · Ground---1,000No cap410
MessiExclusive · Ground---1,000No cap140
StitchesExclusive · Ground---1,500No cap58
WindspireExclusive · Hill---1,600No cap-
BulbyLegendary · Support---39,8001-
CommanderLegendary · Support---21,7756-
C.E.O.Epic · Support---8,8003-
BlossomRare · Support---4,6003-

Reading the table

Max DPS is damage divided by cooldown at the last upgrade, the same numbers the upgrade menu shows. Area attacks hit every enemy inside them, so a circle or cone unit is worth more in a crowded wave than its DPS says. Cap is how many copies of the unit you can have on the map, and Per 1K cash divides the DPS by what it costs to place one and buy every upgrade.

Tier comes from the tier list, which ranks attacking units on those numbers alone. Names are the ones the game uses now; the value list still finds a unit by its old name.

Questions

What's the strongest unit in Anime Adventures?

JIO (Over Heaven), a Secret unit, with 5,308 DPS at max level, the top score on the tier list.

Which unit gives the most DPS for its cost?

Paragon (Devil): 43 DPS for every 1,000 cash spent placing it and buying every upgrade.

How many units are there?

552: 20 Rare, 19 Epic, 35 Legendary, 22 Exclusive, 384 Mythic, 72 Secret. 227 of them are evolved forms of another unit.

What are locked units?

24 units, the hero academy line among them, are locked in the game files: players still own and trade them, but they can't be placed in a match.

Anime Adventures